2011 Mid-East National Holstein Results

Winter Heifer Calf
1 1150 Signature Cattle Mazzaro, Bailee Williamsfield OH M-Signature Sanchez Siri Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
2 384 Wabash-Way Holsteins LLC Wabash-Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Bingland Atwood Annie Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood-ET
3 JR 1157 Topp-View Farm Topp, Keaton & Kinley Botkins OH Topp-View Vincent Exit Vande Advent Vincent Exit
4 JR 1125 LindLaur Holsteins L'Amoreaux, Lindsay D Louisville OH Erbacres Atwood Divine-ET Mpale-Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
5 352 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Elmo Crystan Harvue Durham Elmo
6 333 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Starmist Spearmint Jade-18 Pine-Tree Spearmint-ET
7 353 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express-SMD Maxim Mister Burns Maxwell Red
8 341 Ruble, Rex C Ruble, Rex C Winchester OH Rubles Sanchez Austin Gen-Mark Stormatic Sanchez
9 JR 1100 Ben-Alli Holsteins Ben-Alli Holsteins Burbank OH Ben-Alli 661 Michelle 1091 Gillette Final Cut-ET
Fall Heifer Calf
1 381 Triple T Holsteins Triple-T Holsteins Cable OH T-Triple-T Platinum-Et Braedale Goldwyn-ET
2 354 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Stan-Mar-Dale Aspen Bree EK Oseanna Aspen-ET
3 290 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo Jasper H20-ET Wilcoxview Jasper
4 JR 1135 McGuire Holstein & Jerseys McGuire, Kyle West Liberty OH Nic-Nan Dundee Maria Regancrest Dundee-ET
5 JR 1151 Signature Cattle Mazzaro, Bailee Williamsfield OH M-Signature Laurin Delainee Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
6 JR 1110 Coonridge Ge Ann Koons Monticello IA Coonridge Deuce Sally Scientific SS Deuce
7 291 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo Dundee Microphone-ET Regancrest Dundee
8 292 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo Dundee Bass Guitar-ET Regancrest Dundee
9 JR 1160 Toppglen Tyler Topp Wooster OH Toppglen Alexander Whoa-ET Golden-Oaks St Alexander-ET
10 JR 1101 Bickel Family Bickel, Keri New Vienna OH Ray-Jo Durham Lucia-ET Regancrest Elton Durham-ET
11 JR 1123 Jenneil Victoria M Deam Sugarcreek OH Trealayne Gabor Liesl Willow-Marsh-CC Gabor ET
12 JR 1137 Mohrfield Holsteins Koopmans, A J Sullivan B Steele Pleasant Plain OH My-Primetime-L Laurin Lexi-ET Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
13 JR 1146 Seven Gables Farm Tim, Cole, Olivia Cummings Sidney OH Ms Price-View Astrid Peta-ET Kingsmill Edwyn Asteroid-ET
14 JR 1113 Cupps, Ally Cupps, Ally St. Paris OH A-Mason Million Ally-ET England-Ammon Million-ET
15 302 Bucks-Pride LLC Ken Kocher Bloomville OH Kocher SS Deuce RJ Scientific SS Deuce-ET
16 JR 1102 Bickel Family Bickel, Keri New Vienna OH Ray-Jo SStorm Sizzle-ET Pursuit September Storm-Et
Summer Yearling Heifer
1 300 Bucks Pride LLC Bucks Pride LLC Bloomville OH Bucks-Pride Toystory Tigger Jenny-Lou Mrshl Toystory-ET
2 306 Doeberiener, K Heath, M Pierre Boulet Wooster OH Bellton gold Star Lee IV Braedale Goldwyn
3 294 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo After Cassino Ms Atlees Slt Aftershock
4 1136 Miley Holstein Farms Ltd Miley Holstein Farms Ltd West Salem OH Miley Asteroid DD Glamour Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
5 324 Maiz -N- Blu Case, Todd West Mansfield OH Maiz-N-Blu Atwood Allana ET Maple-Downs-I GW Atwood
6 325 Maiz -N- Blu Case, Todd West Mansfield OH Maiz-N-Blu Atwood Alegra ET Maple-Downs-I GW Attwood
7 JR 1131 Mangun, Ben & Allison Mangun, Ben & Allison Burbank OH Starmark Sky Peyton Brook-Hollow Mr Skyham
8 334 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Ernest-Anthony-D Chanel-ET Braedale Goldwyn
9 345 Saltsman Cavern View Farms Saltsman Cavern View Farms Alvada OH BKB Alexander Adriana-ET Golden-Askd ST Alexander-ET
10 JR 1130 Mangun, Ben & Allison Mangun, Ben & Allison Burbank OH Ben-Alli Alex Glamour Girl Golden-Oaks St Alexander ET
11 355 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Adyssey Calbrett Lewis-ET
12 JR 1098 Beatty, Lindsey Beatty, Lindsey Enon Valley PA Daydreamer Lon Hazel Alright Durham Lon-ET
13 371 Steel-Lane Holsteins Nathan Steel Dover OH Stone-Front Sanchez Vixen Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
14 394 Wil-O-Rae Scott Knoll N. Fairfield OH Wil-O-Knoll Sovrgn Daffadil Stanhope Sovereign
15 JR 1106 Cambridge Holsteins Lauren Heger Hamilton OH Delovely Cambridge Lorin Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
16 JR 1145 Ro-Jo Dairy Farms Madisen Morlock Pemberville OH Welk-Shade Sanchez Kayla Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
Spring Yearling Heifer
1 315 Keen Kalli & Yeoman, Peyton Ludwig Farms, IL Cable OH Miss Radiance April Rain Maple-Downs -I GW Atlantic-ET
2 335 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Richman Astroid Dotie R 1103 Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
3 351 Sco-Lo/Graisson Schmidt/Haven Maid John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo durham Molly-TW Regancrest Elton Durham
4 356 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Asteroid Vegas Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
5 JR 1147 Seven Gables Farm Tim, Cole, Olivia Cummings Sidney OH Koneta-SG Luren Devine Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
6 JR 1127 Line-View Farms Ted Schmitmeyer Versailles OH Line-View Sanchez 490 Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
7 1154 TK Plain View Farm King, Kayla West Liberty OH TK-Plain-View Jackquel Den-K Marshall-LL Laurin
8 310 Hardingdale Holsteins Larry Harding New Philadelphia OH Hardingdale Adv Scarlet-Red KHW Kite Adven-Red-ET
9 JR 1105 CL-Hersh Holsteins Hershberger, Clay Sugarcreek OH CL-Hersh FC Destinee Gillette Final Cut-ET
10 JR 1161 Toppglen Brennan Topp Wooster OH Glen-Paul Aspen Bayonet Ek-Oseeana Aspen-ET
11 JR 1119 Gar-Len View Holsteins Loren Quallen Wilmington OH Gar-Len Greybil Jessica Chan-Lee Marshal Graybil
12 296 Buckeye Classic Holstein Sale Buckeye Classic Holstein Sale Lindaur Mark Tulip-ET Walkway Chief Mark
13 JR 1133 McDaniel, Katelyn McDaniel, Katelyn Springfield OH Call-Del Laurin Flap Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
14 JR 1107 Cambridge Holsteins Ackley, Kyle, Kris  Hager, Lauren Hamilton OH Sha-D-Rich Pronto Edie Pronto
15 JR 1143 Richlin-J Holsteins Marlee Lloyd Springfield OH Finn Talent Amy Ladino Park Talent-Imp-ET
16 314 K-Bec Holsteins McDonnell, Kyle & Becky Wellington OH K-Bec Ducky Lotto Faith Aggrivation Ducky-Red-Et
17 JR 1139 Oakson South Jackson, Ella DeGraff OH Drify-Hollow BLD Mastif-ET Bomaz Boulder-ET
Winter Yearling Heifer
1 303 Cole, Attaway, Hodgins, Doeberiener Cole, Attaway, Hodgins, Doeberiener Wooster OH Sunspark Instamatic Kim Pennview iItamatic
2 1126 LindLaur Holsteins L'Amoreaux, Lindsay D Louisville OH Express-SMD Lightning Trish Lylehaven Lightning
3 322 M & J Heifer Care Tyler & Morgan Marotz Chebanse IL En-Mar Laramie Loren Wedgwood Laramie-ET
4 357 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Kelsey Lylehaven Lightning
5 JR 1104 Bucks-Pride LLC Zachary Parker Bloomville OH Kocher Million Heir England-Ammon Million-ET
6 347 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo Gold Banjo-ET Braedale Goldwyn
7 297 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Miss Goldwyn Jillian Braedale Goldwyn
8 312 Indian Stone Holsteins Tony, Charlie, Joe Henry Versailles OH Indian Stone Explode Gentry Wabash-Way Explode-ET
9 JR 1128 Line-View Farms Ted Schmitmeyer Versailles OH Line-View Advent 471 KHW Kite Advent-Red-ET
10 389 Whin-Way Holstein's Bryan E Whinnery Salem OH Whin-Way Juror O-Face Ked Joror
11 JR 1122 Harstine Dairy Colton Harstine Dundee OH Harstine Morty Tory Stouder Morty-ET
12 316 Kiko, Rudy Kiko, Rudy Salem OH Budjon-JK Laurin Endy-ET Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
13 JR 1115 Dreamland Holsteins Kyle Andrews Sidney OH EFI Dundee Dewdrop Regancrest Dundee-ET
14 JR 1118 Etgen-Way Holsteins Etgen-Way Holsteins Wapakoneta OH TWD-Sprnghil Asp Pansy EK-Oseeana Aspen-ET
15 388 Whin-Way Holstein's Bryan E Whinnery Salem OH Whin-way Durham Sexy-ET Regancrest Elton Durham
16 JR 1111 Cornish Family Cornish, Megan North Fairfield OH Cornish Magot Cameo Charpentier Magot-ET
17 329 Pudgmaster Mark Shiderly New Castle PA pudgmaster Malicie Flounder Vicoxsavie Malicieux-ET
18 JR 1120 Gar-Len View Holsteins Sarah Quallen Wilmington OH Gar-Len Master Pearl Rauscher marshall Master
19 JR 1114 Dovin Dairy Farm Dovin, Demi Wellington OH Jo George Pontiac 1118-TW Klumbs Durham Pontiac
20 JR 1124 K-Bec Holsteins McDonnell, Kyle & Becky Wellington OH K-Bec Shot Ducky Tess-ET Aggravation Ducky-Red-ET
21 311 Holsm-Hill Farm Holsm-Hill Farm Warsaw OH Holsm-Hill Accolade Lydia Rosedale Accolade-Red-ET
Fall Yearling Heifer
1 323 M & J Heifer Care Carson,Grant,Brooke Kasbergen Chebanse IL Beldavid Lou Whoopi-ET Jenny-Lou Marshall P149-ET
2 336 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Richman Dundee Miny-Mim 84 Regancrest Dundee-ET
3 370 Starmark Farms Starmark Farms Wooster OH Rob-Sara Liberty Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
4 1152 Signature Cattle Mazzaro, Bailee Williamsfield OH Brookview-E Valedictoria-ET Erbacres Damion
5 338 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Indohio KA Jubilia Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
6 358 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Springhill-O H Kaliedoscope Lajeante Kingly-ET
7 348 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Sco-Lo Gold Daybreak Braedale Goldwyn
8 390 White Light Holsteins White Light Farm Bloomdale OH White light goldn kolor-ET Braedale Goldwyn
9 JR 1148 Seven Gables Farm Tim, Cole, Olivia Cummings Sidney OH Rose-Vue Pure Gold Foxy Pure Gold
10 299 Buckeye Classic Holstein Sale Buckeye Classic Holstein Sale Rose-Vue Dundee Kaylynn Regancrest Dundee-ET
11 JR 1156 TK Plainview & Jenneil Mickayla King & Victoria Deam Sugarcreek OH TK-LT Rebecca Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
12 304 Deams Holstein Tom, Steve, Neil Deam Sugarcreek OH Deams Stylish Minnie May Mr Minister
13 337 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Richman Astro Nitra R1087 Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
14 392 Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Whiteleather Sanchez 1470-ET Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
15 385 Wabash-Way Holsteins LLC Wabash-Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH MS Wabash-Way Bax Emeline-ET Emerald-ACR-SA T-Baxter
16 391 White Light Holsteins White Light Farm Bloomdale OH White Light Goldn Kaddy-ET Braedale Goldwyn
17 372 Steel-Lane Holsteins Nathan Steel Dover OH Steel-Lane laurin Joelle Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
18 JR 1116 Dreamland Holsteins Kyle Andrews Sidney OH Windy-ridge Terrason Rosa Innwood Terrason
19 JR 1112 Cornish Family Cornish, Greg North Fairfield OH Cornish Blaze Alice Cornish Stardust Blaze
20 JR 1142 Rawn, Mary Rawn, Mary Charles Town WV DRF Breakout Willow Palmcrest Breakout-ET
21 JR 1108 Cambridge Holsteins Lauren Heger Hamilton OH Cambridge Roy Ella Roylane Jordan
22 382 Twining Farms LLC Twining, Ray & Patrick/Anna Johnson Wellington OH Starmark Laurin Echo-TW Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
23 JR 1132 Mapleview Holsteins Elijah Dobay Farmdale OH Quietcove-W Moscow Febe Robtom Moscow-ET
24 342 Ruble, Rex C Ruble, Rex C Winchester OH Rubles Debonair Magic-RC Scientific Debonair-Red-ET
Junior Champion - Jr. Show
1147 Seven Gables Farm Tim, Cole, Olivia Cummings Sidney OH Koneta-SG Luren Devine Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
Reserve Champion - Jr. Show
1131 Mangun, Ben & Allison Mangun, Ben & Allison Burbank OH Starmark Sky Peyton Brook-Hollow Mr Skyham
Junior Champion -Open Show
303 Cole, Attaway, Hodgins, Doeberiener Cole, Attaway, Hodgins, Doeberiener Wooster OH Sunspark Instamatic Kim Pennview iItamatic
Reserve Junior Champion - Open Show
315 Keen Kalli & Yeoman, Peyton Ludwig Farms, IL Cable OH Miss Radiance April Rain Maple-Downs -I GW Atlantic-ET
Junior Best 3 Females
1 339 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Jr. Best Three
2 359 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Junior Best Three
3 349 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Junior Best 3
4 350 Sco-Lo John & Scott Cannon Dyersville IA Junior Best 3
Junior 2 Year Old
1 JR 1117 Dreamland Holsteins Kyle Andrews Sidney OH Dreamland Dundee Clarabelle Regancrest Dundee-ET
2 JR 1158 Topp-View Farm Topp, Keaton & Kinley Botkins OH Topp-View Finley Ariel Opsal Finley-ET
Senior 2 Year Old
1 330 Quietcove Holsteins Koster, John Curran, Tim Wapak OH Quietcove-W JMK-Curran Divine Micheal Storm Avalanche
2 313 Indian Stone Holsteins Tony, Charlie, Joe Henry Versailles OH Indian Stone Pronto Viki ET Windy-Knoll-View Pronto-ET
3 378 Topp-View Farm Topp-View Farm Botkins OH Topp-View Finalcut Riley-TW Gillette Final Cut-ET
4 386 Wabash-Way Holsteins LLC Wabash-Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Markwell-KR Bolton Rain-ET Bolton
5 1109 Conrad Farms Andrew,Bradley,Jeffrey,Rebecca,Conr Grafton OH Con-River 1155 Talent-ET Ladino Park Talent-Imp-ET
6 360 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Ace Entice-ET E-O Siemers Ace
7 317 LindLaur Holsteins L'Amoreaux, Nevin & Brenda Louisville OH LindLaur Lou Anita Jenny-Lou Marshall P149-ET
8 309 Golden Touch Holsteins Blair Lammers New Knoxville OH Mersland Plaid Lilly Windy Knoll View Plaid ET
9 383 Twining Farms LLC Twining, Ray & Patrick/Anna Johnson Wellington OH Twining Marconi Melanie Freurhaven Marconi-ET
10 JR 1162 Toppglen Tyler Topp Wooster OH Rose-Vue Damion Wooki Erbacres Damion
11 JR 307 Duncan Farms Duncan Farms Warsaw OH Duncan Dundee Fawn Regancrest Dundee-ET
12 287 Bickel Family Bickel /Quallen New Vienna OH Ray-Jo Blitz Sexy Sassy Fustad Emory Blitz-ET
13 289 Breezy-Knoll Farm Grant Cope Salem OH Breezy-Knoll Damion Summer Erbacres Damion
14 JR 1121 Gar-Len View Holsteins Loren Quallen Wilmington OH Gar-Len Pontiac Bethany Klumbs Durham Pontiac
Junior 3 Year Old
1 362 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Velvet Tara-ET Heatherholme Velvet
2 JR 1099 Beatty, Thomas Beatty, Thomas Enon Valley PA Daydreamer Paul Lolly Polchin Kite Pearl Paul
3 327 Nelson Dairy Nelson Dairy Urbana OH kingsmill Ashlyns Amanda-ET Braedale Goldwyn
4 JR 1149 Seven Gables Farm Tim, Cole, Olivia Cummings Sidney OH Brookview-E Roy Logo Roy
5 305 Den-Be Farm Musser, Dennis & Betsy Enon Valley PA Quality-Quest Firestarter-ET Comestar Stormatic-ET
6 361 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Aspen Aura EK Oseanna Aspen-ET
7 343 Ruble, Rex C Ruble, Rex C Winchester OH Rubles Aspen Myra EK-Oseeana Aspen-ET
Senior 3 Year Old
1 346 Sanor, Bryce Sanor, Bryce North Georgetown OH Sanovalley Terrason Gem Innwood Terrason
2 373 Sunrose Holsteins B & B Gingerich, C &SC Freeman Millersburg IN Brookview-E Lookie-Me-ET Regancrest Elton Durham-ET
3 393 Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Whiteleather S Sage 1048-ET Comestar Stormatic-ET
4 JR 1096 Ack-Lee Reg Holsteins Ack-lee Reg Holsteins East Liberty OH Ack-Lee Roy Krispy Reylane Jordan-ET
5 JR 1164 Weikland Farms Victoria, Ian, & Bryce Watson Republic OH Weikland Lou Emma Jenny-Lou Marshall P149-ET
6 308 Finfrock Family, David Finfrock Family, David New Carlisle OH Richlin J Advent Maggie-ET KHW Kite Advnet-Red-ET
7 JR 1166 Wylerview Farms Kurt Wyler Fresno OH Broad-Vue Armstrong Beppi Cranberry-MDWS Armstrong-ET
Intermediate Champion - Junior  Show
1099 Beatty, Thomas Beatty, Thomas Enon Valley PA Daydreamer Paul Lolly Polchin Kite Pearl Paul
Reserve Intermediate Champion - Junior Show
1096 Ack-Lee Reg Holsteins Ack-lee Reg Holsteins East Liberty OH Ack-Lee Roy Krispy Reylane Jordan-ET
Intermediate Champion - Open Show
362 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Velvet Tara-ET Heatherholme Velvet
Reserve Intermediate Champion - Open Show
1099 Beatty, Thomas Beatty, Thomas Enon Valley PA Daydreamer Paul Lolly Polchin Kite Pearl Paul
4 Year Old Cow
1 363 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Express SMD Silver Bordeaux Fieldstone Silver-ET
2 301 Bucks Pride LLC Bucks Pride LLC Bloomville OH Bucks Pride Kity Katskit-ET Sunnylodge Linjet
3 376 Team Holsteins Team Holsteins Hampshire IL Sherona-Hill-JH Faith-ET Regancrest Elton durham-ET
4 JR 1140 Oakson South Jackson, Hillary DeGraff OH Oaksons-S Mr Motel Jumpshot Mr. Motel-ET
5 JR 1138 Mohrfield Holsteins Sullivan, Maggie Pleasant Plain OH Miss Highlight Spring Oseeana Astronomical-ET
6 JR 1103 Bucks Pride LLC Cole, Katie Bloomville OH Hankansons Dundee Riley-ET Regancrest Dundee-ET
7 JR 1144 Richlin-J Holsteins Marlee Lloyd Springfield OH Richlin-J Bash Mabel Goodsons Rinley Bash
5 Year Old Cow
1 395 Ziegler, Garrison, Quietcove Ziegler, Garrison, Quietcove Ostrander OH Renelee Mr Sam Delft-ET Regancrest-MR Durham Sam-ET
2 364 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Harvue OOS Elmo Cora Harvue Durham Elmo
3 377 Team Holsteins J Swanson C Baker Hampshire IL Hicklee Goldwyn Good-TW-ET Braedale goldwyn
4 344 Ruprecht Farms Ken Ruprecht Butler OH Kema Durham Silly Regancrest Elton Durham
5 319 Lindale Holsteins Dale & Linda Drendel Hampshire IL Lindale Rudy Electra Nunesdale Durham Rudy-ET
6 380 Triple T & Mike Heath & Entourage Triple T & Mike Heath & Entourage Cable OH Ms Maple -Slope Gold Dany-ET Braedale Goldwyn
7 JR 1159 Topp-View Farm Topp, Keaton & Kinley Botkins OH Mersland Aaron Anabell Dixie-Lee Aaron-ET
8 340 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH No-Fla Buchaneer 21335-ET No-Fla Buchaneer
9 JR 1155 TK Plain View Farm King, Kayla West Liberty OH Markers Dundee Olivia Regancrest Dundee-Et
Aged Cows
1 321 Lindale Holsteins Dale & Linda Drendel Hampshire IL Gardner Durham Medusa Regancrest Elton Durham-ET
2 320 Lindale Holsteins Dale & Linda Drendel Hampshire IL Golden Oaks Dundee 3937 Regancrest Dundee-ET
3 1097 Ack-Lee Reg Holsteins Ack-lee Reg Holsteins East Liberty OH Oadvale Dnde Coco Chanel-ET Regancrest Dundee-ET
4 379 Topp-View Farm Topp-View Farm Botkins OH Al-Ja Lyster Kory TCET Lyster
5 374 TK Plain View Farm Tony King West Liberty OH Hersh-Dale Derry Jody Regancrest Emory Derry-ET
6 328 Paradise Valley Farms Paradise Valley Farms Louisville OH Paradise-R Lewis Stacy Vital-I Durham lewis-ET
7 JR 1163 Trbovich, Austin Trbovich, Austin Waynesburg OH H-H-Vu Derry Sasaha-ET Regancrest Emory Derry
8 365 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Miss Express Charlize Regancrest Dundee
9 366 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Stan-mar-Dale Exhbt Believe Budjonjk Exhibit
10 375 TK Plain View Farm Tony King West Liberty OH TK-Plain-View LJ Jenny-ET sunnyLodge Linjet
11 JR 1129 Lund View Farm LLC Lund, Matthew, Courtney Norwalk OH Lund-View Saul Beauty Lund-View Regency Saul
12 JR 1134 McDaniel, Katelyn McDaniel, Katelyn Springfield OH Call-Del E Special Gonda Ocean-View Extra Special-ET
125,000 Cow
1 332 Quietcove Holsteins Quietcove Holsteins Wapak OH Quietcove-W A Blessing Oseeana Astrow Omi Cal
Senior Champion - Junior Show
JR 1163 Trbovich, Austin Trbovich, Austin Waynesburg OH H-H-Vu Derry Sasaha-ET Regancrest Emory Derry
Reserve Senior Champion - Junior Show
JR 1140 Oakson South Jackson, Hillary DeGraff OH Oaksons-S Mr Motel Jumpshot Mr. Motel-ET
Senior Champion - Open Show
321 Lindale Holsteins Dale & Linda Drendel Hampshire IL Gardner Durham Medusa Regancrest Elton Durham-ET
Reserve Senior Champion - Open Show
395 Ziegler, Garrison, Quietcove Ziegler, Garrison, Quietcove Ostrander OH Renelee Mr Sam Delft-ET Regancrest-MR Durham Sam-ET
Grand Champion - Junior Show
JR 1163 Trbovich, Austin Trbovich, Austin Waynesburg OH H-H-Vu Derry Sasaha-ET Regancrest Emory Derry
Reserve Grand Champion - Junior Show
JR 1099 Beatty, Thomas Beatty, Thomas Enon Valley PA Daydreamer Paul Lolly Polchin Kite Pearl Paul
Grand Champion - Open Show
321 Lindale Holsteins Dale & Linda Drendel Hampshire IL Gardner Durham Medusa Regancrest Elton Durham-ET
Reserve Grand Champion - Open Show
395 Ziegler, Garrison, Quietcove Ziegler, Garrison, Quietcove Ostrander OH Renelee Mr Sam Delft-ET Regancrest-MR Durham Sam-ET
Best 3 Females
1 367 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Produce
Produce of Dam
369 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Express & Stan-Mar-Dale Urbana OH Produce
b