2009 Mid-East National Holstein Results

Bull Calf
1 JR 497 McDonnell, Miranda Nicole Wellington OH k-Bec Lyon Wel-Red
2 1279 Rodney A. Scheibe Wooster OH Ro-La-Sue Crown Royal-Red
3 1328 Young, Brittany A. Baltic OH Sharonvalley Lou-by-Lou
Yearling Bull
1 JR 498 McDonnell, Morgan Lee Wellington OH Siran Richard Smoker-Red
2 1248 Lund View Norwalk OH Lund View Damion Skyler
3 JR 492 Ian Timmons Loudonville OH Sterlinglen Bolton Carlos
Champion Bull 
JR 498 McDonnell, Morgan Lee Wellington OH Siran Richard Smoker-Red
Winter Heifer Calf
1 1215 Gabriel, Gabby Stanford KY Ka-Geo Lyman Mayham
2 1269 Richman Farms Lodi OH Starmist La Jaycee 1062
3 JR 491 Megan Cornish North Fairfield OH Cornish Quadro Marcy
4 JR 495 Jones, Whitney Mayesville KY Lane-Oak Aspen Savannah
5 JR 475 Cole, Katie Bucyrus OH Bucks-Pride Durhm Katie Sue
6 1309 McCauley, Renee & Betsy Bullard Lowell MI Tumbleweed Roy Koala-ET
7 1222 Henry, Joe, Anton & Charlie Versailles OH Indian Stone Vance Fawn
8 1310 Uber, Tom & Erin Adamsville PA Ubercrest Blitz Jenna
9 1253 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Skybuck Dena
10 JR 460 Bickel, Keri New Vienna OH Ray-Jo Aspen Cara
11 JR 488 Duncan, Rachel Warsaw OH Duncan Dundee Alice
12 1199 OH Rose-Vue Rampage Karlee Red
13 JR 454 Berg, Collin Bellville OH Be-Ware Shottle Daut 821
14 JR 540 Sydney Godd Marysville OH Goodsons Debonair Breeze-ET
15 JR 486 Deam, Victoria Sugarcreek OH Burks-Branch Roy Cami
16 JR 470 Hershberger, Clay Sugarcreek OH CL-Hersh Laurin Brooke
17 1197 Bryce Sanor Homeworth OH Sanorvally Eisenhower Jin
18 JR 528 Oechsle, Matt Van Wert OH Jacher River Whisper
19 JR 455 Barker, Kayla Bellville OH Be-Ware Socrates Dew 819
20 JR 503 Lund, Courtney, Matthew, Moyer, All Norwalk OH Lund View Pre Marcy
21 JR 463 Bowen, Steve & Alyssa;Jeff Stookey Rockford OH Oakvale Toystory Cookie
22 JR 450 Alden, Robin Danville OH Aldens Rubens Joyness-ET
23 JR 452 Austin Garner Hamilton OH Van-G 100G Thelma
24 JR 507 Megan Timmons Loudonville OH Ja-Tu Sterlinglen Cheleza
Fall Heifer Calf
1 1286 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Ace Evonna-Et
2 1216 Gabriel, Gabby Chris Carter Stanford KY Ka Geo KNCKT Rose Red-ET
3 1195 Yoder, D & H, R & C Yeoman West Salem OH MS Brook Hollow Sassy Babe
4 1307 McCauley, Thomas & Renee Lowell MI Round-Hill Aspen Frisco
5 1223 Henry, Joe, Anton & Charlie Versailles OH Indian Stone Lheros Erika
6 1186 Bowen, Steve & Alyssa;Jeff Stookey Rockford OH Ms Stookeyholm Babycakes
7 JR 489 Duncan, Rachel Warsaw OH Duncan Turbo Sandi
8 1191 Yoder, Delbert & Heather West Salem OH Brook hollow Miss Daria
9 1208 Uber, Michael, Vanessa, Thomas Grove City PA Minor Acres Childs Paly-Red-ET
10 1236 Ruble, Rex Winchester OH Rubles Damion Tabby
11 JR 537 Cummings, Cole & Olivia Sidney OH Kedeb Dundee Erika
12 1200 OH Southern-Hills Rliner Mira
13 JR 456 Berg, Collin Bellville OH Be-Ware Pronto Gallup 810
14 1262 OH Rose-Vue Damion Wooki
15 1270 Richman Farms Lodi OH Geva Pro Goldie 1060
16 1284 Griffith, Matt Bethel OH Southern-Hills Plad Corrina
17 1312 Victoria, Ian & Bryce Watson Republic OH Weikland Laurin Jenna
18 JR 458 Biekel, Curtis,Ken, Anderson, Alex New Vienna OH Ray-Jo  Blitz Sexy Sassy
19 JR 448 Ackley, Jay Kyle, Kristopher East Liberty OH Ack-Lee Athena
20 JR 506 Megan Cornish North Fairfield OH Cornish Advent Abby
21 1251 O Do Acres Farm Utica OH O Do Acres Pronto BettyLu
22 1211 Curt Heger Camden OH Future Manor Rampage Amber
23 JR 471 Hershberger, Clay Sugarcreek OH Trealayne Lawn Boy Dexy
24 1324 Matthew W. Yarosh Nova OH Yarose Touchdown Ruthie
25 1267 Raygor Farms LLC Dalton OH Raygor Terrason Dakota
26 JR 510 Meier, Logan & Will Frankenberg Shreve OH Jo-Geo Moscow Jazz
27 JR 478 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Con-River 1155 Talent-ET
28 JR 466 Lauren Heger Hamilton OH Mohrfield Cambridge Cali-ET
29 1232 Kocker, Ken Bucyrus OH Bucks Pride Talent Lilly-ET
30 1218 Harding, Larry New Philadelphia OH Hardingdale Pro Asia
31 JR 493 Ian Timmons Loudonville OH Sterlinglen Bolton Casey
32 JR 451 Alden, Robin Danville OH Aldens Moscow Envy-ET
Summer Yearling
1 1203 Buckley, Tyler Lawrenceburg KY Buckmeadow Champ Katie
2 1272 Richman Farms Lodi OH Starmist Pro Jaden 1057
3 1192 Yoder, Delbert & Heather West Salem OH Brook Hollow Tequila Sky
4 1271 Richman Farms Lodi OH Starmist Marc Jangle 1055
5 JR 513 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Sensation S Gold
6 JR 542 Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Topp-View Astro Socks
7 1187 Bowen, Steve & Alyssa;Jeff Stookey Rockford OH Stookeyholm Gibson Audrina
8 1201 OH Oakvale Lyster Dior
9 1237 Ruble, Rex Winchester OH Rubles Aspen Myra
10 JR 465 Breezy-Knoll Farm Salem OH Breezy Knoll lHero Kristin
11 JR 479 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Con-River 1137 Laurin-ET
12 JR 512 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Pronto BC Tristen
13 JR 525 Frey, Lauren London OH Oakvale Pronto Lauren
14 1306 Specht, Adam & Annie Dover OH Trealayne TS Miss Lettie-ET
15 JR 494 Klier, Rachel, Ben & Emily Wellington OH Jaloda Talent Decent
16 1313 Victoria, Ian & Bryce Watson Republic OH Weikland Damion Rainy
17 JR 459 Bickel, Curtis & KeriBickel, Keri New Vienna OH Ray-Jo Laurin MBird Lena-ET
18 1315 Wabash-Way Holsteins New Weston OH Wabash-Way Aspen Maddy
19 1219 Harding, Larry New Philadelphia OH Hardingdale Drake Vera
20 1325 Matthew W. Yarosh Nova OH Yarose Insider Rozalin
21 JR 467 Lauren Heger Hamilton OH Mohrfield Jordan Electra-ET
22 JR 468 Alex Heger & Kyle Ackley Hamilton OH Mohrfield Cambridge Ali-ET
23 JR 499 McDonnell, Morgan Lee Wellington OH K-Bec Lyon Assault-Red
Spring Yearling
1 1226 Kennedy, Justin W. New Castle PA Red-Springs Damion Jewel
2 JR 461 Gibson, Katie Eminence KY Ky-Blue-Maid Jasmine-ET
3 1188 Bowen, Steve & Alyssa;Jeff Stookey Rockford OH Stookeyholm Ruben Luscious
4 1207 Deam, Neil & Tony King Sugarcreek OH Tonneil Roy Mink
5 1300 Starmark Farm Wooster OH Miss Rosis Rosette
6 JR 472 Hershberger, Clay Sugarcreek OH Trealayne Dolman Bleu
7 1273 Richman Farms Lodi OH Richman Lou Evie R1050
8 1285 Griffith, Matt Bethel OH Southern-Hills G Madison-ET
9 1287 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Velvet Tara-ET
10 1263 OH Kennvale Sovereign Duchie
11 1213 Curt Heger Camden OH Future Manor Gibson Vixen
12 JR 554 Young, Brittany A. Baltic OH Sharonvalley Lau Mimmie-TW
13 JR 530 Elizabeth & Heidi Moff Columbiana OH Ouric Laurin Haddie
14 1305 Spike, Peter Delaware OH Ten Penny JS Golden-ET
15 JR 487 Andrews, Kyle & Megan Sidney OH L-Rae Quietcove Buckeye
16 JR 538 Cummings, Cole & Olivia Sidney OH Lingle Racer Fallon-ET
17 1189 Brett Morlock West Salem OH Harstine Reno Eden
18 JR 480 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Con-River Mac Stacy
19 JR 469 Lauren Heger Hamilton OH Florbil Fireworks GiGi
20 1212 Curt Heger Camden OH Future Manor Convincer Snow
21 JR 449 Ackley, Jay Kyle, Kristopher East Liberty OH Ack-Lee Aspen Klondike
22 JR 551 Twining, Patrick Wellington OH Twining Marmax Carmen
23 JR 511 Mellisa Ann Downerd Prospect OH Do-Shadyview Flow Toy Daisy
Winter Yearling
1 1190 Brett Morlock West Salem OH Mors Terrason Integrity Fay
2 1217 Godwin, Kaylee IN Salem Sovereign Alice
3 JR 504 Mangun, Ben Burbank OH Ben-Alli TS 223 Niece 789
4 1225 Kasbergen, Carson, Grant & Brooke Mansfield IL Kamlake Frangel Mirage-ET
5 1264 OH Golde-Dream Pronto Romance
6 JR 515 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Advent B-Gem-Red
7 1206 Cannon, John Dyersville IA Miss Dundee Jaeger-Et
8 1254 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Advent Cinnabar-Red
9 1210 Finfrock, David New Carlisle OH Richlin-S Advent Maggie ET
10 1196 Yoder, D & H, C & J Wood, M Yoder West Salem OH MS Brook Hollow Action Rose
11 1299 Yoder, Martin Mairs, Kurt Wooster OH KMP Aspen Petal-ET
12 1198 Bryce Sanor Homeworth OH Sanorvalley Terrason Gem
13 1221 Howman, Mike & Swiss, Aeaeia W Salem OH Miley Pagewire EX-SP Clara
14 JR 514 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Ace Hennas Holly-ET
15 JR 529 Oechsle, Matt Van Wert OH Ja-Tu Tri Rhonda Lou Roxy
16 JR 500 McDonnell, Morgan Lee Wellington OH K-Bec Lyon Shottle Eve
17 JR 453 Austin Garner Hamilton OH Pineybrook Radish-Red
18 JR 526 Oechsle, Harrison Van Wert OH Ja-Tu Abgwet Dundee Cricket
19 JR 457 Barker, Derek Bellville OH Be-Ware Shottle Danette 779
Fall Yearling
1 JR 533 Rademacher, Austin Penfield IL Maheufils Goldwyn Melinda-ET
2 1308 McCauley, Thomas & Renee Lowell MI Ridgedale Leanna-ET
3 JR 490 Gilbert, Bradley & Gabby Gabriel Stanford KY Ka-Geo RM Kelsi-ET
4 1255 Oakvale London OH Oakvale James Midnight
5 1322 Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Whiteleather Silk 1040-ET
6 1209 Uber, Michael, Vanessa, Thomas Grove City PA DP PA Raven Jules
7 1224 Henry, Joe, Anton & Charlie Versailles OH Whiteleather Silver 1043-ET
8 JR 481 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Con_river 1049 Shottle-ET
9 JR 476 Cole, Katie Bucyrus OH Hankansons Proof Camille
10 JR 541 Sydney Godd Marysville OH Goodsons Blitz Becca
11 1227 Kennedy, Justin W. New Castle PA Ajay Advent Durham Lily-ET
12 JR 501 McDonnell, Morgan Lee Wellington OH K-Bec Kandy Shottle Duchess
13 JR 473 Hershberger, Clay Sugarcreek OH Windy-Ridge Masam Darling
14 1326 Matthew W. Yarosh Nova OH yarose Real Sassy-Red
15 JR 464 Bowen, Steve & Alyssa;Jeff Stookey Rockford OH Ren Bow Linjet Janie
16 JR 552 Twining, Patrick Wellington OH Aldens Rubens Daisy
Junior Champion Junior Show
1 JR 1226 Kennedy, Justin W. New Castle PA Red-Springs Damion Jewel
Reserve Junior Champion Junior Show
2 JR 461 Gibson, Katie Eminence KY Ky-Blue-Maid Jasmine-ET
Junior Champion Open Show
1190 Brett Morlock West Salem OH Mors Terrason Integrity Fay
Reserve Junior Champion Open Show
JR 533 Rademacher, Austin Penfield IL Maheufils Goldwyn Melinda-ET
Junior Best 3 Females
1 1274 Richman Farms Lodi OH Junior Best Three
2 Oakvale Farms London OH Junior Best Three
3 1193 Yoder, Delbert & Heather West Salem OH Brook Hollow Jr Best Three
4 JR 516 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Jr Best 3
5 JR 482 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Conrad Farms Junior best Three
Junior 2 Year Old Cow
1 1301 Drendel, Jeff & Kevin Kriegel Hampshire IL Team Durham Morgan-ET
2 JR  623 Mitchell, Mattthew T. LaFollette TN Rocky Top roy Shelby
3 JR 543 Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Topp-View Ronelee Ella-ET
4 JR 522 Jackson, Raymond,Hillary,Ella DeGraff OH Oakson-S Shottle Janice-ET
5 Ms Topp View Pi-Dur Energy ET Botkins OH Buckeye Dairy Club Sale, Topp View, new owner
Senior 2 Year Old Cow
1 1256 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Pro Patty
2 JR 483 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Con-River 957 FBI Lucy-ET
3 1314 Victoria, Ian & Bryce Watson Republic OH Weikland Damion Daisy
4 1320 Menzie, Tony, Laurie Pioneer OH White-Light Damion Lexie-ET
5 1280 Rupp Vue Farms West Salem OH Rupp-Vue SS Freckles-ET
6 1288 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Silver Bordeaux
7 1311 Uber, Tom & Erin & Jeff Raney Adamsville PA Hillmont Damion Haley-ET
8 JR 539 Cummings, Cole & Olivia Sidney OH Whitaker Durham Princess
9 1283 Yeoman, Robert & Cathy West Salem OH GBM Charles Daizy Dundee-ET
10 1319 Menzie, Tony, Laurie Pioneer OH White-Light Damion Lark-ET
11 1249 Nevin & Brenda L'Amoreaux Louisville OH Mohrfield Astro Sherri-ET
12 1204 Bucks Pride LLC Bucyrus OH Bucks-Pride Kity Katskit-ET
13 1233 Kuehnert, Andrew FT Wayne IN K-Hurst Dundee Paisley-ET
14 1268 Richard B. Jenkins St. Paris OH RichLin-J Bash Mabel
15 JR 523 Jackson, Hillary DeGraff OH Oakson-S Mr Motel Jumpshot
16 JR 544 Topp-View Botkins OH Ms Topp-View Ronelee Eva ET
17 JR 474 Hershberger, Clay Sugarcreek OH Polchin Damion Butter Bunny
Junior 3 Year Old Cow
1 1238 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Rudy Electra
2 JR 545 Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Mersland Aaron Anabelle
3 1289 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Kinze
4 JR 517 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Durham March Madness
Senior 3 Year Old Cow
1 1290 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Harvue-OCS Elmo Cora
2 1239 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Kite Diana
3 1250 Nevin & Brenda L'Amoreaux Louisville OH Plum-Line Reggie Lydia
4 JR 546 Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Topp-View Ito Alissa-TW
5 1220 Holsm-Hill Farm Warsaw OH Redtail Rubens Loretta
6 1228 King, Tony & Family West Liberty OH Jaloda Mr Same Jamitt
7 JR 508 Megan Timmons Loudonville OH Ja-Tu Mortys Conselica
Intermediate Champion - Junior Show
JR 517 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Durham March Madness
Reserve Intermediate Champion - Junior Show
JR  623 Mitchell, Mattthew T. LaFollette TN Rocky Top roy Shelby
Intermediate Champion - Open Show
1290 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Harvue-OCS Elmo Cora
Reserve Intermediate Champion - Open Show
1256 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Pro Patty
4 Year Old Cow
1 1240 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Gardner Durham Kierdra
2 1291 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Miss Express Charlize
3 1323 Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Whiteleather Durasell 726
4 1257 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Dnde Coco Chanel-ET
5 JR 535 Matthew T. Mitchell LaFollette TN Rocky-Top Astronomical Vee
6 JR 550 Topp, Tessa,Tanner Krebs, Kassi Wooster OH K-Rai-K Durham Hottie
7 JR 547 Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Mohrfield Lee Ella
8 1229 King, Tony & Family West Liberty OH TK-Plain-View LJ Jenny
9 1275 Richman Farms Lodi OH Mores Talent Durham Glory
10 1318 Weiker, Terry Repulblic OH Spreng Weiker Kitty Kayla
11 JR 527 Oechsle, Harrison Van Wert OH Jacher Boss Pippy
12 JR 553 Wyler, Jenna,Kurt Fresno OH Quality Quest Gib Breeze-ET
13 JR 509 Meier, Brandon & Will Frankenberg Shreve OH Mors Gibson Lord Lacey
5 Year Old Cow
1 1241 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Gardner Durham Keyandra
2 1234 Kuehnert Dairy Inc. FT Wayne IN K-Hurst Durham Brooke
3 1302 Drendel, Jeff & Kevin Kriegel Hampshire IL Wesemann Forbidden Marilyn
4 JR 518 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Roy Lee Maisie
5 1242 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Hi Metro Naida-ET
6 JR 496 Jones, Whitney Maysville KY Lane-Oak James Deanna
7 1293 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Tabernack
8 1292 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Jiselle
9 1194 Yoder, Delbert & Heather West Salem OH MS Brook Hollow Friskee-ET
10 1281 San-Mar Holsteins Tippecanoe OH MS Rustling Morty Riva
Aged Cow
1 1243 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Eland Frisky
2 1303 Drendel, Jeff & Kevin Kriegel Hampshire IL Irwindale Leduc Molly
3 1317 Wabash-Way Holsteins New Weston OH Gaige Outside Tootsie-ET
4 1265 OH Shady-Bottom Forbidden Daisy
5 1277 Richman Farms Lodi OH Mors Durham Buckleader Kate
6 JR 477 Cole, Katie Bucyrus OH Carrdale Damion Raven
7 JR 462 Gibson, Katie Eminence KY Logsdons Durham Cher
8 JR 549 Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Mersland Canyon Dolly-Red
9 1244 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Brent Evette
10 1230 King, Tony & Family West Liberty OH Markers Roy Regina
11 1282 San-Mar Holsteins Tippecanoe OH San-Mar Rustling Dur Mindy
12 JR 519 Miley, Jason & Anna Miley West Salem OH Miley Leduc M Butterfly-ET
13 1258 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Big Red
14 1235 Kukelhan, Royce & Bryce Decatur IN Right-Way Emerson Vern
15 1276 Richman Farms Lodi OH Sharon Valley Durh Jill 1042
16 1294 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Durham Tanis-ET
17 1185 Ackley, Jay Kyle, Kristopher East Liberty OH Ack-Lee Roy Buffy
18 JR 531 Heidi Moff Columbiana OH Ouric-Durham Anita
125,000 lbs Class
1 JR 536 Matthew T. Mitchell LaFollette TN Kennvale Davis Holly
2 1295 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Express SMD Linjet Tori-ET
3 1231 King, Tony & Family West Liberty OH Markers Bond Olive
4 1259 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Stardust Cranberry
5 1260 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Charles Puddy Cat
Dry 3 & 4 Year Old
1 JR 484 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Ri-Val-Re Shtle Desirae-ET
2 1296 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Stan-Mar-Dale Fab Quality
3 JR 524 Jackson,Ella DeGraff OH Oakson-S Dundee Buttercup
4 1261 Oakvale London OH Oakvale Zenith Louellen
5 JR 532 Elizabeth & Heidi Moff Columbiana OH Ouric Durham Rain
Dry 5 and Over
1 1266 OH Salstein-Lily 329
2 1205 Call, Brian O S Charleston OH Call-Del Fred Destiny
3 JR 505 McDaniel, Katelyn Springfield OH Call-Dell E SPecial Gonda
Senior Champion Junior Show
JR 477 Cole, Katie Bucyrus OH Carrdale Damion Raven
Reserve Senior Champion Junior Show
JR 536 Matthew T. Mitchell LaFollette TN Kennvale Davis Holly
Grand Champion Junior Show
JR 477 Cole, Katie Bucyrus OH Carrdale Damion Raven
Reserve Grand Champion Junior Show
JR 536 Matthew T. Mitchell LaFollette TN Kennvale Davis Holly
Senior Champion Open Show
1243 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Eland Frisky
Reserve Senior Champion Open Show
1303 Drendel, Jeff & Kevin Kriegel Hampshire IL Irwindale Leduc Molly
Grand Champion Open Show
1243 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Eland Frisky
Reserve Grand Champion Open Show
1290 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Harvue-OCS Elmo Cora
Best 3 Females
1 1245 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Best Three Females
2 Oakvale London OH
3 1297 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Sr Best 3 Females
4 Topp View Botkins OH
Dam & Daughter
1 1304 Drendel, Jeff & Kevin Kriegel Hampshire IL Team Holsteins Dam & Daughter
2 1298 Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Dam & Daughter
3 1278 Richman Farms Lodi OH Dam & Daughter
4 Oakvale London OH
5 JR 485 Conrad-Andrew, Bradley Jeffrey, Reb Grafton OH Conrad Farms Dam & Daughter
Produce of Dam
1 1247 Drendel, Dale & Linda; Jeff or Juli Hampshire IL Lindale Produce of Dam
2 1321 Menzie, Tony, Laurie Pioneer OH Produce of Dam
3 Oakvale London OH
4 Topp View Botkins OH