PLACE ENTRY JR ANIMAL'S NAME SIRE FARM NAME EXHIBITOR CITY STATE
BULL CALF
1 1147 Sharon Farms Banker Galen Blessing Aytola Banker Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
YEARLING BULL
1 1073 Acacia Gordon Macho Man Westly Matt Gordon *TW Acacia Swiss LLC Acacia Swiss, Sara Keener-Howard West Salem OH
2 1148 Sharon Farms Emory Goalie Victory Acres Jubilation Emory Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
3 1077 E M Serv J D J Wing Dandy Twin Top Acres Jet Wing ET Baumann, J D Baumann, J D Blanchester OH
GRAND CHAMPION BULL
1 1073 Acacia Gordon Macho Man Westly Matt Gordon *TW Acacia Swiss LLC Acacia Swiss, Sara Keener-Howard West Salem OH
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION BULL
2 1148 Sharon Farms Emory Goalie Victory Acres Jubilation Emory Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
WINTER HEIFER CALF
1 1091 Alfa-Creek Jolt Harmony ET Hilltop Acres T Jolt ET *TW Keener, Paul West Salem OH
2 1088 Ki-Ja-Mar Mascot Tidbit Misa Jetway Mascot ET Ki-Ja-Mar Farms Ki-Ja-Mar Farms Wooster OH
3 1087 J-RA Mascot Misa Jetway Mascot ET Harris, L; Cormany, T; Johnston B Tim Cormany & Brian Johnston Cincinnati OH
4 40 JR Marys Magic R Hart C Demark ET Rawn, Mary Rawn, Mary Charlestown WV
FALL HEIFER CALF
1 1156 Topp-View Chrome Callie R-Hart CG Chrome ET Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
2 26 JR Cliff-Brook Premium Johanna Top Acres EP Premium ET Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
3 1153 Springhill Jetway Sprite Forest Lawn Simon Jetway ET (M) Springhill-Starmark Springhill-Starmark Big Prairie OH
4 1082 Brook Run Prelude Jill Bette Vue Emory Prelude ET Brook Run Farm Martin, Richard M. Volant PA
5 46 JR Winchell Ovalteen R Hart BC Collection Winchell Farm Winchell, Jessica Garrettsville OH
6 1100 Siegerts Jetway Pixie Forest Lawn Simon Jetway E (M) Midwest Review Sale Amanda Curtis Anna OH
7 45 JR Walbash Way Banker Carli Blessing Aytola Banker Wabash-Way Holsteins Stammen, Eliz New Weston OH
8 1078 Alfa Creek Pres Bobby Sue-ET Lost Elm President Boggs, Randy Alfa Creek Farm Andover OH
9 1149 Sharon Farms Pre Goldilocks Betta Vue Emory Prelude ET Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
SUMMER YEARLING
1 1154 Springhill Jetway Peace Forest Lawn Simon Jetway E (M) Springhill-Starmark Springhill-Starmark Big Prairie OH
2 1074 Hill-N-Dale Banker Jackie Blessing Aytola Banker Acacia Swiss LLC Acacia Swiss, Sara Keener-Howard West Salem OH
3 1160 Winchell Eagle Elairew-TW R Hart EC Eagle Winchell, John Winchell, John Vienna OH
4 1155 Oakvale Lah-Dale Heidi Top Acres PR Polaris ET Starmark & Oakvale Starmark & Oakvale Wooster OH
5 36 JR Hickory Grove Vanilla R-Hart EC Eagle ET Hickory Grove Farm, Chris Aberegg Steadman, Holly & Marc Kinsman OH
6 47 JR Winchell Camelot Bunny Gearings Patrick Camelot Winchell Farm Winchell, Jessica Garrettsville OH
7 1150 Sharon Farms Ike Gladia Ed Mar Telstar Violas Ike Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
SPRING YEARLING
1 1089 Brook Run Banker Fran-ET Blessing Aytola Banker Kulp Genetics McGrath, Christine Manheim PA
2 22 JR Top Acres Eagle Bumble-ET R-Hart EC Eagle ET Acacia Swiss Keener, Paul R. West Salem OH
3 27 JR Cliff-Brook Premium Smoouch Top Acres EP Premium ET Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
4 32 JR Topp-View Jenstone Banshee R Hart CJ Jemstone ET Cole-Karns Farm Youngblood, Leslie Hadley PA
5 43 JR Topp-View Kutler Maybe Little Cobb Bank Kutler ET Topp-View Swiss Baumer, Derek Botkins OH
6 1145 Top Acres Balance Peggy-ET Top Acres Even Balance ET Oakson South Jackson, Raymond L. Degraff OH
7 41 JR L M Lancer Jetway Blessing Emerald Lancer Smart, Ted & Diane & Family Curtis, Amanda Anna OH
8 23 JR Wind Mill Co Daria-ET Rolling View Jetway Colby ET Acacia Swiss Keener, Paul R. West Salem OH
9 1079 Alfa Creek Prime T Posie-ET Bridge View Primetime Boggs, Randy Alfa Creek Farm Andover OH
10 1083 Brook Run Jetway Fresca-ET Forest Lawn Simon Jetway E (M) Brook Run Farm Martin, Richard M. Volant PA
WINTER YEARLING
1 39   Kiss Gordon Passion-ET Westley Matt Gordon *TW Krebs, Kassi Krebs, Kassi Fredericksburg OH
2 28   Cliff-Brook Jetway Jolly Forest Lawn Simon Jetway E (M) Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
3 33 JR Hill-N-Dale Banker Jilleen Blessing Aytola Banker Cunningham, Brandon Cunningham, James E. Warsaw OH
4 37 JR Hickory Grove Coll Stacie R Hart BC Collection Hickory Grove Farm, Chris Aberegg Steadman, Holly & Marc Kinsman OH
5 1146 Oakson-S Pre Stormcloud Betta Vue Emory Prelude-ET Oakson South Jackson, Raymond L. Degraff OH
6 1075 Burlin Banker Realms-ET Blessing Aytola Banker Acacia Swiss LLC Acacia Swiss, Sara Keener-Howard West Salem OH
7 1151 Sharon Farms Gordon Geisha Westley Matt Gordon *TW Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
8 42 JR Heilinger Vance Rachel Buckeye Knoll Presto Vance Spatz, Jake Spatz, Jake Lebanon PA
9 25 JR Castle Hill Joy Rebecca Blessing Aytola Banker Castle Hill Farm Dwyer, Wayne Galena MD
FALL YEARLING
1 1121 Wind Mill Bank Pleasant ET Blessing Aytola Banker Midwest Review Sale Steve Watts Killbuck OH
2 48 JR Winchell Sireen R Hart Christians Ace ET Winchell Farm Winchell, Jessica Garrettsville OH
3 38 JR Hickory Grove Collect Missy R Hart BC Collection Hickory Grove Farm, Chris Aberegg Steadman, Holly & Marc Kinsman OH
JUNIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  22 JR Top Acres Eagle Bumble-ET R-Hart EC Eagle-ET Acacia Swiss Keener, Paul R. West Salem OH
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  33 JR Hill-N-Dale Banker Jilleen Blessing Aytola Banker Cunningham, Brandon Cunningham, James E. Warsaw OH
JUNIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
  1156 Topp-View Chrome Callie R-Hart CG Chrome-ET Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
  39 JR Kiss Gordon Passion-ET Westley Matt Gordon *TW Krebs, Kassi Krebs, Kassi Fredericksburg OH
JUNIOR BEST THREE FEMALES
1 29 JR Cliff-Brook Jr Best Three Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
2 49 JR Winchell Jr Best Three Winchell Farm Winchell, Jessica Garrettsville OH
3 1084 Brook Run Jr. Best Three Brook Run Farm Martin, Richard M. Volant PA
SENIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
1 30 JR Cliff-Brook Jetway Molly Forest Lawn Simon Jetway ET (M) Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
2 1135 Hill-N-Dale Dominate Syria Hilltop Acres PR Dominate ET Midwest Review Sale Elaine Bodey Springfield OH
3 1136 Lah-Dale Dylan Rebecca Arthurst Carbro Dylan ET Midwest Review Sale Randy Boggs Andover OH
JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
1 1076 Acacia Den Hallie R Hart TC Denmark ET Acacia Swiss LLC Acacia Swiss, Sara Keener-Howard West Salem OH
2 35 JR Hill-N-Dale Prestige Hollie Sun-Made Garbro Prestige ET Cunningham, Seth Cunningham, Seth Warsaw OH
3 1152 Sharon Farms Denmark Gia R Hart TC Denmark ET Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
SENIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
1 1080 Alfa Creek Starbright R Hart CJ Challenge ET Boggs, Randy Alfa Creek Farm Andover OH
4-YEAR-OLD
1 24 JR Bo Joy Monaco Jeanet Hoosier Knoll Monaco ET Acacia Swiss Keener, Paul R. West Salem OH
2 1142 Top Ares EJL Whisper ET Bridge View Elegant Jade ET Midwest Review Sale Mike Howman Massillon OH
3 34 JR Hill-N-Dale Satin Gidget Hill-N-Dale Preston Satin Cunningham, Cherish Cunningham, Cherish R. Warsaw OH
5-YEAR-OLD
1 1157 Ventures Prime Time Julian Bridge View Prime Time Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
2 1081 Jetway Janice JJ Forest Lawn Simon Jetway ET (M) Boggs, Randy Alfa Creek Farm Andover OH
3 1144 Durham View Patsy Princess DES Aulnets Bach Midwest Review Sale
AGED COW
1 1158 Elk Creek Blend Alice Trout Run Distinct Blend Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
2 1159 H H VV Challenge Catrina R Hart CJ Challenge ET Turtle Run Farm LLC Turtle Run Farm LLC Bethel OH
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  35 JR Hill-N-Dale Prestige Hollie Sun-Made Garbro Prestige ET Cunningham, Seth Cunningham, Seth Warsaw OH
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  30 JR Cliff-Brook Jetway Molly Forest Lawn Simon Jetway ET (M) Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
SENIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  24 JR Bo Joy Monaco Jeanet Hoosier Knoll Monaco ET Acacia Swiss Keener, Paul R. West Salem OH
RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  34 JR Hill-N-Dale Satin Gidget Hill-N-Dale Preston Satin Cunningham, Cherish Cunningham, Cherish R. Warsaw OH
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  24 JR Bo Joy Monaco Jeanet Hoosier Knoll Monaco ET Acacia Swiss Keener, Paul R. West Salem OH
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  35 JR Hill-N-Dale Prestige Hollie Sun-Made Garbro Prestige ET Cunningham, Seth Cunningham, Seth Warsaw OH
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
  1076 Acacia Den Hallie R Hart TC Denmark ET Acacia Swiss LLC Acacia Swiss, Sara Keener-Howard West Salem OH
RESERVE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
  35 JR Hill-N-Dale Prestige Hollie Sun-Made Garbro Prestige ET Cunningham, Seth Cunningham, Seth Warsaw OH
SENIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
1 1158 Elk Creek Blend Alice Trout Run Distinct Blend Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
1 1157 Ventures Prime Time Julian Bridge View Prime Time Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
GRAND CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
1 1158 Elk Creek Blend Alice Trout Run Distinct Blend Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
1 1157 Ventures Prime Time Julian Bridge View Prime Time Topp-View Swiss Topp-View Swiss Botkins OH
BEST THREE FEMALES
1 1085 Best Three Females Brook Run Farm Martin, Richard M. Volant PA
PRODUCE OF DAM
1 31   Cliff-Brook Produce of Dam Cliff Brook Farm Thompson, Zachary B. Burbank OH
2 50   Winchell Produce of Dam Winchell Farm Winchell, Jessica Garrettsville OH