PLACE ENTRY JR ANIMAL'S NAME SIRE EXHIBITOR'S FARM EXHIBITOR CITY STATE
BULL CALF
1 1066 Sharon Farms Jets Copilot Yellow Briae Jetstream Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
2 19 JR Spring-Run Vincent Rusty Burr-Ayr Farms Wel Vincent Riley, Mark Riley, Mark Williamsfield OH
YEARLING BULL
1 1015 J-M-How Brendan Girl Gus Royalcroft Brendan Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
GRAND CHAMPION BULL
1 1015 J-M-How Brendan Girl Gus Royalcroft Brendan Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
WINTER HEIFER CALF
1 1023 Miller's Laredo Cate Faucher Galant Laredo Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo OH
2 1022 Esteford Parker Hello Esteford Heligo Parker Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo OH
3 6 JR Emerald-Farms Pardner Elana Woodland-View Pardner-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady, Taylor, Cody,Corey Winchester OH
4 5 JR Emerald-Farms Cornelius Mara Forever Schoon MM Cornelius-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady, Taylor, Cody,Corey Winchester OH
5 17 JR Dreamnol Kelly's Trina Lagace Kelly Nolan, Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan, Rebecca Elizabeth Cochranville PA
6 1026 R-Lynn Mombo Lisa Forest Park Patrick's Mombo Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo OH
7 1028 Emerald-Farms Star Okra Palmyra Wandring Star Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo OH
FALL HEIFER CALF
1 1032 Hall's Ruben Ritzey Covey-Farms Patrick Ruben Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
2 1001 Hidden Valley Cornelious Reality Forever Schoon MM Cornelious-ET Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
3 1002 Hidden Valley Laro Brilliant Des Chamois Pat Laro-ET Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
4 3 JR Duncan Pardner Dixie Woodland View Pardner Duncan, Drew - Duncan Farms Duncan, Drew Warsaw OH
5 18 JR Dreamnol Luxury Glow Millbrook Reward's Luxury Nolan, Rebecca Elizabeth Nolan, Rebecca Elizabeth Cochranville PA
6 1037 Emerald-Farms Runaway Julie Covey-Farms Ramses Runaway Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
7 20 JR Spring-Run Romeo Caffeine Covey-Farms Romeo Riley, Mark Riley, Mark Williamsfield OH
8 1031 Esteford Parker Jingles Esteford Heligo Parker Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
SUMMER YEARLING
1 1016 J-M-How Pardner Audrey Woodland View Pardner-ET Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
2 1041 Miller's Redstone Funny Miller's Trident's F Redstone Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
3 1039 Shiredale S.K. Patsy Forever Schoon Special K Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
4 1069 Vales-Pride Runaway River Covey-Farms Ramsey Runaway Valentine, Mark & Jessica Valentine, Mark Thurmont MD
5 1010 Dreamland-Acres Brendon Katrina Royalcroft Brendon Dreamland Acres Vogel, Nathan Winchester OH
6 1042 Emerald-Farms Paragon Lori Polly's Paragon Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
7 2 JR Downerd's Pardners Carley Woodland View Pardners-ET Downard, Michelle Downard, Michelle Ostrander OH
8 1043 Emerald-Farms Jetstream Joe Yellow Briar Jetstream Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
9 11 Emerald Farms Staton Betty Topp, Tyler Topp-View Botkins OH
10 1040 B-Mar Brendan Tart Royalcroft Brendan Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
SPRING YEARLING
1 1021 Mill Valley Dreamgirl Rose Bennie Brae Tuxedo Mill Valley Farms Mr. & Mrs John Greive Family & Lane Sidney OH
2 1017 J-M-How Brandy Buttercup Bonnie Brae Kellogg Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
3 4 JR Duncan Pardner Patch Woodland View Pardner-ET Duncan, Neil - Duncan Farms Duncan, Neil Warsaw OH
4 13 JR Kent Manor Brendan's Promise Royal Croft Brendon Miller, S. Michelle Miller, Sara Michelle Kennedyville MD
5 1047 Da-Ray Special K Ashley Forever Schoon Special K Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
6 1013 Lace Acres Brendan Izzy Royal Croft Brendan Findley, James F Lititz PA
7 1 JR Downard's Pardners Cloe Woodland View Pardner-ET Downard, Melissa Downard, Melissa Ostrander OH
8 1046 Palmyra R G Charm's Delight ROI Galant Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
WINTER YEARLING
1 1070 Vales-Pride Reno Express Covey Farms Reno Valentine, Mark & Jessica Valentine, Mark Thurmont MD
2 1027 JR Emerald Farms Cecille Cele Duncan, Neil Warsaw OH
3 1011 Dreamland-Acres Cornelius Candy Forever Schoon MM Cornelius ET Dreamland Acres Vogel, Nathan Winchester OH
FALL YEARLING
1 1012 Mar-jean Kodiak Michelle Anderlini's Kodiak-ET Engleking, Paul Engleking, Paul Greenfield IN
2 1072 Miss Ripken Ada Covey-Palmyra O Ripken-ET Yoder, Delbert & Heather Yoder, Delbert-Heather & Keith Lowe West Salem OH
3 12 JR Wentworth-Farm Garth Kaitlyn Bonnie Brae Garth Len-Knoll Farm Lenhart, Kandice M. Thurmont MD
4 1003 Hidden Valley Garths Reebok Hidden Valley Garth Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
5 21 JR Ayrdell's Heligo Annet Bonnie Brae heligo Young, Brittany Young, Brittany Baltic OH
6 1067 Sharon Farms Special K Paula Forever Schoon Special K Sharon Farms Dirkson, Dale & Keith Kenton OH
7 1049 Covey-Farms Flint Ramie Covey-Farms Tri Flint Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
8 1050 Esteford Cornelius M&M Forever Schoon MM Cornelius Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
JUNIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
1027 JR Emerald Farms Cecile Cele Neil Duncan Warsaw OH
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
  12 JR Wentworth-Farm Garth Kaitlyn Bonnie Brae Garth Len-Knoll Farm Lenhart, Kandice M. Thurmont MD
JUNIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
  1016 J-M-How Pardner Audrey Woodland View Pardner-ET Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
RESERVE JUNIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
  1012 Mar-jean Kodiak Michelle Anderlini's Kodiak-ET Engleking, Paul Engleking, Paul Greenfield IN
JUNIOR BEST THREE FEMALES
1 1004 Hidden Valley Jr Best Three Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
JUNIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
1 1051 Greencrest Michele Harlequin Colombo Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
2 1005 Hidden Valley Kinsman Bobbie Sunny Acres Jade's Kinsman Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
SENIOR 2-YEAR-OLD
1 1054 Emerald-Farms Modern Cathy Terrace Bank Modern Man ET Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
2 14 JR Maple-Dell Lexus C Palmyra Rebate Lexus Miller, S. Michelle Miller, Sara Michelle Kennedyville MD
JUNIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
1 7 JR Emerald-Farms Modern Crissie Terrace Bank Modern Man ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady Winchester OH
2 1071 Vales-Price Olympic 2 Rustler Woodland View Pru Olympic 2 - ET Valentine, Mark & Jessica Valentine, Mark Thurmont MD
3 1018 J-M-How Brendan Kasey Royalcroft Brendan Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
SENIOR 3-YEAR-OLD
1 15 JR Maple-Dell Tri-Star Nellie Palmyra Tri-Star Miller, S. Michelle Miller, Sara Michelle Kennedyville MD
4-YEAR-OLD
1 8 JR Emerald Farms Cornelius Pala Forever Schoon MM Cornelius ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady Winchester OH
2 1006 Blackaddar Rosebud Labrie Charlot-ET Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
3 1019 J-M-How Cornelius Rosetta Roxy Forever SChoon MM Cornelius Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH
5-YEAR-OLD
1 9 JR Emerald-Farms Jake's Sweetie Woodland View Jake-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Taylor Winchester OH
AGED COW
1 1068 Royalcroft Vana 3 Kellcrest Monro Topp-View Farm Topp-View Farm Botkins OH
2 1007 Sunny Acres Rose Kin 2nd Sunny Acres Jade's Kinsman Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
3 10 JR Lemola Trump Flavor Emerald-Farms Lori's Trump Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady Winchester OH
4 1014 Maple Row Sun S Drostad Findley, James F Lititz PA
5 1064 Da-Tray Rock L Jessica Vieux Village Jade Rock-ET 144355 Russelling Ayr Russell, Randee R Hebron OH
DRY COW
1 16 JR Maple-Dell Brendan Perk Royalcroft Brendan Miller, S. Michelle Miller, Sara Michelle Kennedyville MD
2 1065 Russelling Ayr Rebate Petula Covey-Farms Rebate 144855 Russelling Ayr Russell, Randee R Hebron OH
3 1062 De Vieil Orme Toupille Wilhaven Corey Ohio Ayrshire Spring Expo
SENIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
      Emerald-Farms Jake's Sweetie Woodland View Jake-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Taylor Winchester OH
RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
      Emerald Farms Cornelius Pala Forever Schoon MM Cornelius ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady Winchester OH
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
      Emerald-Farms Jake's Sweetie Woodland View Jake-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Taylor Winchester OH
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR SHOW
      Emerald Farms Cornelius Pala Forever Schoon MM Cornelius ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Kassady Winchester OH
SENIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
    Royalcroft Vana 3 Kellcrest Monro Topp-View Farm Topp-View Farm Botkins OH
RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
      Emerald-Farms Jake's Sweetie Woodland View Jake-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Taylor Winchester OH
GRAND CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
    Royalcroft Vana 3 Kellcrest Monro Topp-View Farm Topp-View Farm Botkins OH
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION OPEN SHOW
      Emerald-Farms Jake's Sweetie Woodland View Jake-ET Emerald Farms Jodrey, Taylor Winchester OH
PREMIER EXHIBITOR & BREEDER
Emerald Farms Winchester OH
 
SENIOR BEST THREE FEMALES
1 1008 Hidden Valley Best Three Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
BREEDERS HERD
1 1009 Hidden Valley Breeders Herd Coale, Royston G. III Coale, Royston G. III Taneytown TD
2 1020 J-M-How Breeders Herd Howman, John & Marla Howman, John & Marla Massillon OH