2014 Spring Dairy Expo Holstein Results
PLACING JR ANIMAL FARM EXHIBITOR CITY STATE SIRE
WINTER CALF (18 entries)
1 Pinacle Aftershock Shaphy Doeberiener, Bowen, Boulet & Heath Doeberiener, Bowen, Boulet & Heath West Salem OH Aftershock
2 Brook Hollow Bugs Bunny Sky Brook Hollow Farm Yoder, Delbert & Heather West Salem OH TOC Farm Goldsun
3 Duckett Dyment Be lla  Gene Iager Fulton MD
4 JR Toppglen Goldwyn Wilsan-ET Toppglen Topp, Marissa New Bremen OH Braedale Goldwyn
5 Miss Quietcove ZG Deidra-ET Quietcove Holsteins Quietcove-W, Ziegler & Garrison Bro Wapakoneta OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
6 JR Topp View Attitude Racey Topp-View Farms Topp, Madelyn Botkins OH Damartini Attitude-Red-ET
7 JR TK-Plain-View Dynamite King, Mickayal & Hayden King, Mickayla & Hayden West Liberty OH Maple-Downs-I G W Atwood-ET
8 JR Forest-Ridge Miranda-Red-ET Gunkelman Farms Gunkelman, Clay & Cora Medina OH Absolute Red
9 Roll-N-View P Ingrid Red Marlee Lloyd Springfield OH
10 Express SMD Armani Tasia Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Mr Apples Armani
11 JR Ms N-Randle Gatwood Bandita Randle, G. and B. & A. Easter Randle, G. and B. & A. Easter Zionsville IN Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
12 JR Line-View Dempsey 1302 Line-View Farms Schmitmeyer, Clair Versailles OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
13 Ree-Kay Guthrie Coco Chanmel Ree-Kay Hershberger, Renee Sugarcreek OH Fustend Goldwyn Guthrie-ET
14 JR White-Light McCutchen Lili White Light Holsteins Budny, Ava McClure OH De-Su BKM McCutchen
15 JR Beardsly Guthrie Ester Jenneil Deam, Victoria & Emily Sugarcreek OH Fustead Goldwyn Guthrie-ET
16 JR Shadowave Sweet Sushi-ET Shultz Cattle Co Shultz, Katie Dillsburg PA Braedale Goldwyn
17 JR Velvet-View A-Mae Velvet-View Farms Schlauch, Logan & Wyatt Big Prairie OH Apples Absolute-Red
18 JR Weaverhof Absolute Galaxy-Red Anderson, Grayson & Victoria Deam Anderson, Grayson & Victoria Deam Damascus OH Apples Absolute-Red
FALL CALF (32 Entries)
1 Lingle Goldchip Feline-ET C & J Hill, St Jacobs & Z Stammen C & J Hill, St Jacobs & Z Stammen Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
2 Shadow-W Fever Electric Shadow-W Holsteins Wolf, Kurt New Bavaria OH Crackholm Fever
3 Budjon-JK DD Diamonds-ETS Walton & Thornburg Iager, Gene & Craig Walton Pleasant Plain OH Dundee
4 Zehrview Attic Eggo Franchise Schirm, Schmidt, Halpin,Zehr Loudonville OH Attic
5 Rockledge TTT Lady Red Gene Iager
6 JR Topp-View Braxton Lucky Topp-View Farms Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Reagancrest S Braxton-ET
7 JR Rockledge TTT Lucy ET Ack-lee Registered Holsteins Kristopher Ackley East Liberty OH
8 Quietcove-W Sanchez Brandy Quietcove Holsteins Quitecove Holsteins Wapakoneta OH Gen-Mark Stormatic Sanchez
9 Ms Opportunity Goldwyn Ginseng Gene Iager Fulton OH
10 Wabash Way Elite Allure Wabash Way Holsteins LLC Wabash Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Wabash Way Elite-ET
11 Southern Hills Acme Mascade Southern Hills Holsteins Griffith, Chad Bethel OH KHW Elm-Park Acme-ET
12 Bucks-Pride Atwood Viv Bucks Pride Bucks Pride Bloomville OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
13 Hankansons Atwood Betty Bucks Pride Bucks Pride Bloomville OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
14 Rocklan Windbrook Holly Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Windbrook
15 Ms Southern-Edge Lainey-ET Southern Hills Holsteins Griffith, Chad Bethel OH Ms Atlees SHT Aftershock-ET
16 JR Toppglen Guthrie Wildfire-ET Toppglen Topp, Tanner New Bremen OH Fustead Goldwyn Guthrie-ET
17 Lingle Atwood Fire-ET Lingle Holstein Farms LTD Lingle Holstein Farms LTD Wooster OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
18 Entourage LC Petra Shock Delanie Melton Greenfield IN
20 JR Cornish Dundee Sierra Cornish Family Cornish, Megan & Greg North Fairfield OH Regancrest DUndee-ET
21 Kiko Dempsey Jenette 997-ET Kiko Farms R&P Kiko Family Farm Salem OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
22 JR Ray Jo Atwood Jasmine-ET Bickel Family Farm Matthews, Emma New Vienna OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
23 JR Wil-O-Knoll Windbrok Marble Wil-O-Knoll Knoll, Drake North Fairfield OH Gillette Windbrook-ETS
24 JR Weaverhof Clark Kalen Jenneil Deam, Victoria & Emily Sugarcreek OH Dool-Leigh Goldwyn Clark-ET
25 Hardingdale Aftershock Star Hardingdale Holsteins Harding, Larry New Philadelphia OH Ms Atless Sht Aftershock-ET
26 JR Lund-View Destry Carmen Lund-View Lund, Matthew & Courtney Norwalk OH Whileleather Destry 1811
27 JR Plainfield Bigtime Barbie Plainfield Farms Simpson,Ben & Thompson,Alisha Belmont OH Klassic Big Tim,e-ET
29 JR White-Light Atwood Livi White Light Holsteins Budny, Ava McClure OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
30 JR G-Lane Attitude Sapphire *RC Troutwine, Mariah Troutwine, Mariah Ansonia OH Damartini Attitude-Red
31 JR Jenn-Stone Hvzeda Ava Knappway Holsteins Knapp, Jacob Wellington OH Hvezda
SUMMER YEARLING (13 Entries)
JR Ms Ack-Lee Atwood Evony Ack-Lee Registered Holsteins Ackley, Kyle & Kristopher East Liberty OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
1 Bray-Field Gold Roulette-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath West Salem OH Braedale Goldwyn
2 Express SMD Vicarious Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Regancres GVS Bradnick-ET
3 Solid-Gold DE G Sun Disco-ET Franchise Schirm, Osinga, Koster & Stoker Loudonville OH Goldsun
4 Richman Brokaw Maxi Ty 1173 Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Brokaw
5 Jacobs Reginald Hottesse Gene Iager Fulton MD
6 M-Signature Aftershock Jada Mason Mazzaro Williamsfield OH
7 Express SMD Dempsey Janice Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
8 Combstar Blondie Windbrook Gene Iager Falton  MD
9 Brookview Express-ET Beardsley, Jim Beardsley, Jim Damascus OH Braedale Goldwyn
10 Willow Ray Aftershock Lulu Sarah Phillips TX
11 JR Ray Jo Redburst Saucy Bickel Family Farm Walker, Brice New Vienna OH Lookout P Redburst
12 JR Maiz-N-Blu RB Jane *RC Plainfield Farms Simpson, Ben Belmont OH Lookout P Redburst-Red-ET
13 JR Jenn-stone Gold 5 Ella Knappway Holsteins Knapp, Jacob Wellington OH Goldstar
SPRING YEARLING (22 Entries)
1 JR Curr-Vale Sailing EmmyLeigh Franchise W. Schirm, C Popp, A Grune Loudonville OH Premier Kerdnt Sailing
2 Sco-Lo-Coons Atti Banshee-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath West Salem OH Allyndale Attic
3 T Triple-T Premium Matt Leak UT
4 JR Ms Ray Jo Goldwyn Annabelle-ET Jenneil Deam, Victoria & Emily Sugarcreek OH Braedale Goldwyn
5 Express SMD Carina Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Allyndale I Attic-ET
6 Ka-Klassic Laurthority Ja-Lo Duane Cole Cole, Duane & Elijah Dobay Burghill OH Comestar Lauthority
7 Bucks-Pride Mayfield Pidge Bucks Pride Bucks Pride Bloomville OH De-Su D Mayfield 893-ET
8 Jacobs Goldwyn Lime Gene Iager Fulton MD
9 JR Topp-View GS Exhale-ET Topp-View Farms Topp, Keaton Botkins OH Toc-Farm Goldsun-ET
10 JR Ms Duncan Landen Addisyn Duncan Farms Duncan, Rachel Warsaw OH Cameron-Ridge Gld Landen-ET
11 Sco-Lo-Coons Attic Briar Son-Rock Farms Lawson, Matthew S Bluffton OH Allyndale-I Attic-ET
12 JR Brookview Amazing Grace Brookview Farms Havens, Eric Fremont OH Crackholm Fever-ET
13 JR Toppglen Atwood Brailee Toppglen Topp, Marissa New Bremen OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
14 JR Toppglen Gold Digger-ET Toppglen Topp, Brennan New Bremen OH Braedale Goldwyn
15 Stan-Mar-Dale Ace Valene Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Eo Siemers Ace-ET
17 JR Bucks-Pride Gold Chip Sue Dovin Dairy Dovin, John Wellington OH Mr Chassity Gold Chip-ET
18 JR Te-Lou Sid Diamond Te-Lou Holsteins Stone, Morgan New Palestine IN Pine-Tree Sid-ET
19 JR Karebears Dempsey Elegance Bickel Family Farm Matthews, Emma New Vienna OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
20 JR Ben-Alli Prin 1322-Song-Red Ben-Alli Holsteins Mangun, Allison Burbank OH 3Blumenfeld De Prince-Red-ET
WINTER YEARLING (22 Entries)
1 Wabash Way Braxton Twinkle Wabash Way Holsteins LLC Wabash Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Regancrest S Braxton-ET
2 Rolling Spring Dami Easy-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Jordan & Schirm Doeberiener, Bowen, Jordan & Schirm West Salem OH Erbacres Damion
3 Dalmeny Lemur Lacey-ET  Gene Iager Fulton MD
4 JR Rader Asteroid Sugarfree Rader Shelby Rader Shelby Atlantic PA Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
5 JR Sunrose Jessica Sunrose Holsteins Gingerich & Partners Millersburg IN Sunrose Jake
6 Wabash Way Hero Star Wabash Way Holsteins LLC Wabash Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Siemers Toys Hero 9701-ET
7 JR Velvet-View Vixen Velvet-View Farms Schlauch, Logan & Wyatt Big Prairie OH Toc-Farm Goldsun-ET
8 JR Beardsly Guthrie Star Jenneil Deam, Victoria & Emily& Hershberger Sugarcreek OH Fustead Goldwyn Guthrie-ET
9 JR Miss Apples Apri-ET Gunkelman Farms Gunkelman, Clay & Cora Medina OH Alchemy
10 Fusion Dempsey Pandora Duane Cole Auble, Geneva Burghill OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
11 Duckett Acme Teagan-ET Son-Rock Farms Lawson, Matthew S Bluffton OH KHW Elm-Park Acme-ET
12 JR Brookview Sid Eclipse McCummons, Allision McCummons, Andrews, Havens Sidney OH Pine Tree Sid-ET
13 Me-Ha Master Flo Alley Dairy Alley Dairy Albany IN Rauscher Marshall Master
14 Whin-Way Damion Oahu-ET Whin-Way Holsteins Whinnery, Bryan E Salem OH Ernacres Damion
15 JR LindLaur Fever Fannie LindLaur Holsteins L'Amoreaux, Lindsey & Lauren Louisville OH Crackholm Fever-ET
16 JR WIndy-Knoll-View Sizzle TaG Holsteins Gunkelman, Tim & Grace Perrysville OH Crackhold Fever-ET
17 Lingle Atwood Feury-ET Lingle Holstein Farms LTD Lingle Holstein Farms LTD Wooster OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
18 JR Brookview Sanchez Longshot Dreamland Holsteins Andrews, McCummons, Havens Sidney OH Gen-Mark Stamatic Sanchez
19 JR Cotton Spring Black Ruby Cotton Spring Farm Vance, Austin Alverton PA Roylane Socra Robust-ET
20 JR Smith-Hollow Gabriella-ET Troutwine, Mariah Troutwine, Mariah Ansonia OH Lookout P Redburst-Red
FALL YEARLING (22 Entries)
1 JR Milksource Braxton Amy-ET Starmark Farm Wolf, Kennan & K, B, K Sugg Wooster OH Regancrest S Braxton-ET
2 Oakfield Goldwyn Lyric-ET Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath & Abbott Doeberiener, Bowen, Heath & Abbott West Salem OH Braedale Goldwyn
3 JR Willy-MC Arangatang Gold-ET Dobay, Elijah Dobay, Elijah Cortland OH Braedale Goldwyn
4 Lylehaven NU Liani ET Gene Iager Fulton OH
5 Wabash Way Dempsey Finesse Wabash Way Holsteins LLC Wabash Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
6 Bucks-Pride Clark Annmarie Bucks Pride Bucks Pride Bloomville OH Dool-Leigh Goldwyn Clark-ET
7 Stan-Mar-Dale Viviana Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Lirr Drew Dempsey
8 Shadow-W Atlantic Hazy Shadow-W Holsteins Wolf, Kurt New Bavaria OH Maple-Downs-I GW Atlantic-ET
9 JR Maranda Spear Shedaisy Signature Cattle Mazzaro, Bailee & Colton Thomas Williamsfield OH Spear
10 JR Toppglen Whoa's Whiskey Toppglen Topp, Tanner New Bremen OH Braedale Goldwyn
11 JR Sunrose Juliana Sunrose Holsteins Gingerich & Partners Millersburg IN Sunrose Jake
12 JR Weaverhof Dusk Gem Jenneil Deam, Victoria & Emily Sugarcreek OH Scientific SS Dusk-ET
15 JR Velvet-View Lana H Rae Velvet-View Farms Schlauch, Logan & Wyatt Big Prairie OH St Jacob Destry Heztry-ET
16 JR Te-Lou Contrast Drama Te-Lou Holsteins Stone, Morgan New Palestine IN Larcrest Contrast-ET
18 Beardsley Braxton Redbull Cope & Beardsley Cope, Grant & Ann and Jim Beardsley Damascus OH Braxton
19 Kiko Atwood Vivian 885 Kiko Farms R&P Kiko Family Farm Salem OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
21 Whiteleather Gwood 2180-ET Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
22 Express-SMD Bnick Nabila Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Regancrest-GV S Bradnick-ET
23 JR Willy-MC A Train-ET TaG Holsteins Gunkelman, Tim & Grace Perrysville OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
24 JR Ray Jo Mockingburd Judy Bickel Family Farm Matthews, Emma New Vienna OH Ray Jo Durham M Bird-ET
25 JR LindLaur Pin Tootsie LindLaur Holsteins L'Amoreaux, Lindsey & Lauren Louisville OH Paradise R Planet Pin 1777
29 JR Mars-Rust Braxton Maisie 193 Richlin-J Holsteins Lloyd, Marlee Springfield OH Regancrest S Braxton-ET
JUNIOR BEST THREE
1 Jr Best Three Wabash Way Holsteins LLC Wabash Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH
2 Jr Best Three Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH
3 Jr Best Three Lingle Holstein Farms LTD Lingle Holstein Farms LTD Wooster OH
4 JR Jr Best Three Topp-View Farms Topp, Madelyn Botkins OH
5 JR Junior Best Three Females Te-Lou Holsteins Stone, Morgan New Palestine IN
JUNIOR TWO YEAR OLDS
1 Signature Atwood So Sexy Signature Cattle Mason Mazzaro Williamsfield OH
2 JR K-Land After Hours Ack-Lee Registered Holsteins Ackley, Kyle & Kristopher East Liberty OH Ms Atlees Sht Aftershock-ET
3 JR Miss Highlight Windemere Plainfield Farms Simpson,Ben & Thompson,Alisha Belmont OH Gen-Mark Simatic Sanchez
4 JR Ro-Jo-Ja Alexander Willa Ro-jo Dairy Morlock, Madisen Pemberville OH Golden-Oaks St Alexander-ET
SENIOR TWO YEAR OLDS
1 JR Budjohn-JK Sid Elyssa-ET Hardy Holsteins Hardy, Parker Tipton MI Pine-Tree Sid-ET
2 Curt-Co Advent Misty-Red Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH KHW Kite Advent-Red
3 Ree-Kay Aftershock Coco Ree-Kay Hershberger, Renee Sugarcreek OH Ms Atlees SHT Aftershock-ET
4 JR McGuires Destry Manhattan Topp-View Farms Topp, Kinley Botkins OH Scientific Destry
6 Beardsly Astroid Bubba Jim Beardsly Jim Beardsly Damascus OH Kings Mill Gdwyn Astroid
7 JR Nor-J-Micah 1567 Line-View Farms Schmitmeyer, Katerri Versailles OH End-Road Shottle Micah-ET
8 Gibbs Attic Lonerock Son-Rock Farms Lawson, Matthew S Bluffton OH Allyndale-I Attic-ET
9 Rose-Vue Phoenix Rita Son-Rock Farms Lawson, Matthew S Bluffton OH Windy-Knoll-View Phoenix-ET
11 JR Express-SMD Janessa Lund-View Lund, Matthew & Courtney Norwalk OH Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
12 JR Ray Jo Durham Lonni-ET Bickel Family Farm Matthews, Maggie New Vienna OH Regancrest Elton Durham-ET
13 JR Cornish Aspen Avery Cornish Family Cornish, Megan & Greg North Fairfield OH EK-Oseeana Aspen-ET
14 JR Confidence Camden Holly-Red Graham Dairy Farm Eslary, Morgan M Bolivar PA MP-Valleyvue Camden-Red-ET
JUNIOR THREE YEAR OLDS
1 Lindlaur Gabor Annette Pine Tree Dairy
2 Stan-Mar-Dale Vinita-ET Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Regancrest S Braxton-ET
3 Quality Quest Cinda-Red Breezy Knoll Farm Cope, Grant & Tom Salem OH Valleyriver Rueben Redman-Red-ET
4 JR Gar-Ri Million Elena 3638 Cornish Family Cornish, Greg North Fairfield OH Million
5 JW-Aghamora Gold Athena-ET Duane Cole Cole, Duane & Elijah Dobay Burghill OH Braedale Goldwyn
SENIOR THREE YEAR OLDS
1 M-Riverview Destry Kalin Wabash Way Holsteins LLC Wabash Way Holsteins LLC New Weston OH Scientific Destry-ET
2 D-K-Silk Atwood Satin-ET Sunrose Holsteins Gingerich & Partners Millersburg IN Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
3 Majesticview Sevetlana-ET Duane Cole Cole, Doeberiener & Heath Burghill OH Braedale Goldwyn
4 Whiteleather GW Atwood TJ Classic Jerseys & Holsteins Bourne, Boyce, Francis, Unkefer Ansonia OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
5 Claquato-RH Elicit-ET Walton & Thornburg Iager, Gene & Craig Walton Pleasant Plain OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
6 Arglenda Sanchez Kris Gene Iager Fulton MD
7 Indian-Stone Atlantic Deb Indian-Stone Farms LLC Henry, Tony & Charlie Versailles OH Maple-Downs-I GW Atlantic-ET
8 JR Cam-Bing Atwood Roz King, Mickayal & Hayden King, Mickayla & Hayden West Liberty OH Maple Downs-IGW Atwood
9 JR Plainfield Atwood Spark Plainfield Farms Simpson,Ben & Thompson,Alisha Belmont OH Maple-Downs-I GW Atwood-ET
10 JR Lingle Sanchez Shelley Line-View Farms Schmitmeyer, Ted Versailles OH Gen-Mark Stmatic Sanchez
11 JR A-Mason Million Ally-ET Richlin-J Cupps, Allyson St. Paris OH England-Ammon Million-ET
12 Whiteleather Super 1704-ET Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Charlesdale Superstition-ET
13 JR Express-SMD Chyler Oakson South Jackson, Ella G DeGraff OH Express-SMD Aspen Chance
FOUR YEAR OLDS
1 Rocky Mount Sanchez Finesse Budjion, Vail and Pat Conroy Lomira WI
2 Fleury Goldwyn Catou-ET Triple T, Conroy & Borba Triple T, Conroy & Borba Braedale Goldwyn
3 JR Porpo Goldwyn Barby-ET Hardy Holsteins Hardy, Parker Tipton MI Braedale Goldwyn
4 Kingsmill Jasper Allegra-ET Yarrabee Farms Lang, Dane Brooklyn IA Wilcox Jasper-ET
5 Joleanna Gold Pourinrain-ET Walton & Thornburg Iager, Walton & Schirm Pleasant Plain OH Braedale Goldwyn-ET
6 Quietcove-W Foxy Lady Quietcove Holsteins Quitecove Holsteins Wapakoneta OH Golden Oaks St Alexander-ET
7 JR Whiteleather Goldwyn 1492-ET Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather, autumn Minerva OH Braedale Goldwyn
8 JR Pond-Ridge Laurin Trixie Pond, Shem Pond, Shem Woodstock OH Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
9 Savage-Leigh Aspen Lorna-ET Richman Farms Richman Farms Lodi OH Aspen
10 Express SMD Audrina Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Kingsmill Gdwyn Asteroid-ET
11 Cottonwood-Vale T Josie-Red Cottonwood-Vale Lee Leininger Fayette OH Rosedale Touchdown-Red
12 JR Maiz-N-Blue Atwood Allana-ET Ack-Lee Registered Holsteins Ackley, Kyle & Kristopher East Liberty OH Maple Downs-I GW Atwood
13 JR Fuhrmann-Vu Pagewire Rilee Fuhrmann-Vu Fuhrmann, Brad Hoagland IN Braedale Pagewire
14 JR Sunnyville Jo Gold Jem Richlin-J Cupps, Allyson St. Paris OH Quietcove-W Goldwyn Fabio-ET
15 Cottonwood-Vale A Rouge-Red Cottonwood-Vale Lee Leininger Fayette OH Rosedale Touchdown-Red
FIVE YEAR OLDS
1 Quietcove-W JMK CUrran Divine Quietcove Holsteins Quietcove-W, JMK, Curran Wapakoneta OH Michael Storm Avalanche
2 JR Greenlea Adv MaeMay-Red Randle, G. and B. & A. Easter Randle, G. and B. & A. Easter Zionsville IN KHW Kite Advent-Red-ET
3 Pintail-Point B Rhonda Woods, Jeff Woods, Jeff Wapakoneta OH Baxter
4 Express SMD Pagewire JC Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Braedale Pagewire-ET
5 Whiteleather Goldwyn 1365-ET Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Braedale Goldwyn
6 OARDC Damion Black Betty Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Erbacres Damion
7 JR Whiteleather Damion 1278 Bickel Family Farm Matthews, Emma New Vienna OH Erb Acres Damion
8 Cottonwood-Vale RA Rosi-Red Cottonwood-Vale Lee Leininger Fayette OH Buckhorn-Acres Raid-Red-ET
AGED COWS
1 Rosedale Lexington-ET Rosedale Genetics Ltd Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford WI Braedale Goldwyn
2 JR Cedarwood Damion Wendy Austin Trbovic OH
3 Express SMD Velvet Tara-ET Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Heather Holme Velvet
4 Express SMD Ross Josie Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH Plain-O Durham Ross 331-ET
5 JR Finn Finley Bash Cassie Richlin-J Holsteins Lloyd, Marlee Springfield OH Goodsons Finley Bash
JUNIOR SHOW SENIOR CHAMPION Porpo Goldwyn Barby-ET Hardy Holsteins Hardy, Parker Tipton MI Braedale Goldwyn
JUNIOR SHOW RESERVE SENIOR SHAMPION Cedarwood Damion Wendy Austin Trbovic OH
OPEN SHOW SENIOR CHAMPION Rosedale Lexington-ET Rosedale Genetics Ltd Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford WI Braedale Goldwyn
OPEN SHOW RESERVE SENIOR CHAMPION Rocky Mount Sanchez Finesse Budjion, Vail and Conroy Lomira WI
JUNIOR SHOW GRAND CHAMPION Porpo Goldwyn Barby-ET Hardy Holsteins Hardy, Parker Tipton MI Braedale Goldwyn
JUNIOR SHOW RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION Cedarwood Damion Wendy Austin Trbovic OH
JUNIOR BEST BRED & OWNER  Pond-Ridge Laurin Trixie Pond, Shem Pond, Shem Woodstock OH Den-K Marshall LL Laurin
OPEN SHOW GRAND CHAMPION Rosedale Lexington-ET Rosedale Genetics Ltd Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford WI Braedale Goldwyn
OPEN SHOW RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION Rocky Mount Sanchez Finesse Budjion, Vail and Conroy Lomira WI
OPEN BEST BRED & OWNER  Rosedale Lexington-ET Rosedale Genetics Ltd Rosedale Genetics Ltd Oxford WI Braedale Goldwyn
150,000 LB COW
1 JR Markers Dundee Olivia King, Mickayla King, Mickayla West Liberty OH Regancrest Dundee-ET
2 Whiteleater S Sage 1048-ET Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH Comestar Stormatic-ET
JR Lund-View L Heros Stardust Lund-View Lund, Matthew & Courtney Norwalk OH L Heros
Call-Dell Frantabulos Dottie Call-Del Call-Del S Charleston OH Quality Frantabulous-ET
SENIOR BEST THREE
1 Senior Best Three Females Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH
2 Senior Best Three Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Stan-Mar-Dale/Express Urbana OH
PRODUCE OF DAM
1 Produce of Dam Quietcove Holsteins Quietcove-W, JMK, Curran Wapakoneta OH
2 Produce of Dam Whiteleather Holsteins Whiteleather Holsteins Minerva OH